Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation Acknowledged

2303 Clement Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6212102

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Citizen called to complain about weeds growing over onto the sidewalks at the corner of Oak and Clement.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.