Illegal Dump Sites Đã lưu trữ

617 Manistique St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6213007

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Đã xem:

31 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

crazy dumping

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. What type of materials have been dumped?
Đáp. wood, construction garbage, crashed car etc
Hỏi. Where is the debris located on the property?
Đáp. Front yard

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.