Roadway & Drainage Concern Archived

Murray Hill Road And Guilford Road (Northbound) Columbia, MD 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6213116

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Roadway & Drainage Concern

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the grass along Murray Hill and the sidewalk is 3ft tall


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Howard County Admin II (Verified Official)

  • Shirley S (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Danny M (Verified Official)

  • Closed Danny M (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.