Sidewalk Concern Archived

8854-8862 Guilford Rd Columbia, MD, 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6213522

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk from South Columbia Baptist Church to Hammond High School needs tree trimming and general maintenance. It is quite annoying to duck while walking.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.