Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1500 Alcazar Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6215178

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

5 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Yard hasn't been cut in almost a year. Hasn't had power since December 2018.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.