Yard Debris Archived

Pleasant St Brockton, MA, 02301, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6218046

Submitted To:

City of Brockton, MA

Category:

Yard Debris

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, overgrowth

Description

The Beacon Building is in need of some help.
Last year see click fix said the owners were out of the country.

What about this year.
Overgrown everything, broken fences, truck parked there, trash, just a terrible eyesore


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.