Sanitation Department Archived

3045 17th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1389455

Issue ID:

6218111

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

3 times

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture on the curb

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.