Trash on Public Property Archived

1006 Revere Beach Pkwy Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5035

Issue ID:

6218289

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

the trash barrels at creekside commons are overflowing.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.