Codes Compliance Archived

7705 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg 33702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6218919

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Duplicated By:

6437803, 3304958, 5890376

Description

Grass is overgrown looks terrible

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.