Code Enforcement Archived

2837 Cinnamon Bear Trl Palm Harbor, FL, 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 321830

Issue ID:

6219091

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris , too many toys in the front yard , needs paint
Sec. 58-304

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.