Code Enforcement Closed

2851 Cinnamon Bear Trl Palm Harbor, FL, 34684, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 321425

Issue ID:

6219105

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Debris, To many toys in the yard,
Needs Paint

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Trash on Private Property

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.