Sanitation Department Archived

111 19th Ave S Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

6219144

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Brush and other debris north side of alley length of alley 1st St S to 2nd St S between 18th & 19th Aves S
Multiple piles for months

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.