Pothole / Road Surface Issue Archived

2300 4th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1573625

Issue ID:

6219347

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

6256001

Description

Caller to MAC reported a pothole on the 2300 block of 4th St S, east side of roadway.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. location in description
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. asphalt
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. no
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.