Codes Compliance Closed

5201 4th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18605

Issue ID:

6219692

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Owner has installed pole on the side of his house-not in case as well as pallets of bricks stored on the side of house..
Improper storage and poles

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.