Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4321 Pompano Dr Se Saint Petersburg, FL, 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6220140

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yard is out of control, jet skis, camper shell, ice cooler and other water sport equipment in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.