Parking - Abandoned Vehicle Đã lưu trữ

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6221591

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Abandoned Vehicle

Đã xem:

45 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Saint Elizabeth

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

925711

Mô tả

Green BMW

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. If there are multiple abandoned vehicles, please report each vehicle separately.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If the abandoned vehicle is blocking a driveway, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333.
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect someone is living in this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect prostitution at this vehicle, STOP and call Police Non-Emergency at 510-777-3333
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. If you suspect drug activity at this vehicle, STOP and call the Police Drug Hotline at 510-238-3784
Đáp. OK
Hỏi. Is the abandoned auto located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Please describe the vehicle (e.g., color, make, model) (a photo is helpful)
Đáp. Green BMW 5251
Hỏi. What is license plate number? (If no license plate, type "none")
Đáp. 3EDF306
Hỏi. Is the vehicle missing its engine, windshield, or any tire or door?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. How many days has the vehicle not moved?
Đáp. 60

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.