Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Acknowledged

38 Phillips St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6224444

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

what can I do about someone leaving there dog crap on my lawn and not picking it up.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.