Health Hazard Archived

2149 3rd St Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 148185

Issue ID:

6224935

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

7/10 - Received complaint concerning waste all over property. /// GED


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.