Sidewalk Concern Archived

Clocktower Ln & Murray Hill Rd Columbia, MD, 21046, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6225224

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk in front of 7608 Murray Hill Rd around Clocktower Lane and before Columbia Commons needs tree and wineberry trimming. It is annoying to duck and move to the grass to walk by.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.