Code Enforcement Archived

13181 119th St N Largo, FL, 33778, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6225664

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6975193

Description

property locations at 13149 and 13165 have excessive growth grass primarily these properties ony cut there grass twice a year

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Tall grass; 12" or over

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.