Garbage / Recycling Archived

951 Washington Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 692885

Issue ID:

6225700

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Recycling/Garbage

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bins too close together

also asked...
Q. What type of problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Cart must be within 4 feet of the curb

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.