Tall grass or weeds Archived

79 Van Nostrand Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19725

Issue ID:

6225989

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Resident called to inform of overgrown weeds in the backyard of this property.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.