Litter Archived

2601 Tyrone Blvd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6226435

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

555 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported:

on

Description

Homeless camping on loading dock of vacant bldg and dumping in parking lot and on easement. Constant problems!


8 Comments

  • Larry Burns (Registered User)

  • Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance 6 (Verified Official)

  • Display Name Blocked (1231482) (Registered User)

  • DC (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Support Manager (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.