Tree (Fallen / Limb) Archived

1155 Lyndhurst Way Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130310

Issue ID:

6228010

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Tree (Fallen / Limb)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Fallen tree at 1155 Lyndhurst Way partially blocking street / right of way


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.