Roadway Markings - Traffic Lanes-Crosswalks Archived

1302 Courtland Dr Raleigh 27604 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6228496

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Roadway Markings - Traffic Lanes-Crosswalks

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

485211

Description

City construction truck did not turn the corner well and knocked the sign over.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.