Traffic Sign or Street Sign Concern Archived

Savannah 31411 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6228634

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Traffic Sign or Street Sign Concern

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Picture is self-explanatory.

also asked...
Q. Is the sign missing?
A. No
Q. Is the sign damaged?
A. Yes
Q. Does the sign require maintenance?
A. Yes
Q. Type of Sign:
A. Street Name Sign
Q. Location of sign (address, intersection).
A. Gossamer and Cotton Crossing

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.