Traffic Issue Archived

1622 Central Ave St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6229273

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

ped detour not lit on Central Ave

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.