Blight Archived

84 Willard Drive Enfield, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

622993

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Blighted Property

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

polytest

Reported:

on

Description

2 abandoned vehicles front yard, tree limbs in yard, trash in driveway and on grass, lawn has not been cut in 2 months

also asked...
Q. Owner of Subject Property (if known):
A. No Answer Given
Q. Type of Complaint ( _please check all that apply_ ) :
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged James Luczak (Registered User)

  • James Luczak (Registered User)

  • Closed Sgt. M. Squires (Verified Official)

  • R Santanella - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.