Sign Problem Closed

5508 Glenrich Dr Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20685

Issue ID:

6233257

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sign Problem

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6673

Tagged:

signs, crosswalk

Description

Respectfully request stop bar and crosswalk at Witham Dr. and Glenrich Dr. be repainted. This is an Austin Elementary School designated walk route. School commences August 5. Thanks!

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...