ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

1385 Patterson St Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6233413

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Customer needs cart.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.