Code Violations Archived

830 Sycamore St Decatur, GA, 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6233753

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Their trees and bushes are growing all over the sidewalk. When it rains, you have to cross the street because the sidewalk is impassable. Please assist.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.