Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

Pineset Dr Alpharetta, GA, 30022, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 34525

Issue ID:

6233991

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4925

Tagged:

street light

Description

This light outage is at the corner of Pineset Drive and Buice Road. Not sure if it’s in your jurisdiction or Johns Creek.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.