Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

393 Orange St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6234804

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Description

Streets is ripped up there are major pot holes people can't ride bikes on the road bc of it they ride on the side walks and makes cars do a seriously dip and is danger to tires


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.