Tree Concern Archived

5442 Hesperus Dr Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6235136

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Tree Concern

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Large limb fell across sidewalk and out in road partially. Please remove. Called D. Triplett.

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. right of way
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.