Tall grass or weeds Archived

90 Sherman Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07307, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 21250

Issue ID:

6235317

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

The Heights

Reported:

on

Description

A walk in resident reported tall grass and weed in front of this property.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.