Other - City Issues Open

185 Federal St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6235420

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Winter Island passes are gone went to COA and WI neither had stickers for WI 2019 When we had 2 year stickers we never had this problem What is going on and where can I get a sticker rwill01970@hotmail.com


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.