Được ghi nhận bởi: Jersey City, NJ

Trees along City Streets Được thừa nhận

36 Pamrapo Ave Jersey City, NJ, 07305, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 26210

ID Vấn đề:

6235621

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Housing Code Violations/Repairs

Đã xem:

67 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Greenville

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, blighted property

Mô tả

Resident called to inform that the tree in the backyard of this vacant property is hitting her window and she wants the tree trimmed.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please select an issue
Đáp. Tree Trimming
Hỏi. Type of tree (choose other if not listed or unknown)
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Street Sweeping Days
Đáp. Monday & Thursday
Hỏi. Street Sweeping Hours:
Đáp. 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Hỏi. Additional Information
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is the Tree in front of the Property?
Đáp. No

6 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video