Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1023 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6235838

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11152439

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Abandoned chair

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.