Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

716 Clementina St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6236004

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11152866

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Shopping cart dumped on sidewalk near 8th

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.