Sanitation Department La Kaydiiyey

7252 Onyx Dr N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6236448

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Arkay:

37 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

furniture placed outside at curb 4 days ago. apparently they don't know to call and have picked up. looks trashy.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What issue is being reported?
J. Junk at curb
S. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
J. Furniture
S. Is this a residential or commercial request?
J. Residential

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.