ADS: Garbage Cart / Cart Replacement Archived

2093 E Napier Ave Macon 31204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6236833

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

99 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We need a new trash can. Old one melted in a fire 8 years ago and it’s never been replaced.

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Does the cart need repairing?
A. N/A

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.