Street Light Issue Archived

189 Main St Gloucester 01930, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1690

Issue ID:

6237057

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Lights in trees out from CVS to Larsons and from BankGloucester to Lone Gull. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light if possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.