Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

759 Natoma St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6237821

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11154122

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Human feces between cars.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.