Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs) Archived

2901 Bighorn Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6240524

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

pot holes on chase from Big horn to Alps.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.