Animal Control Issues Fur

80 Goddard Ave Bridgeport, Connecticut Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6240989

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Arkay:

27 jeer

Xaafadda:

Bridgeport

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.bridgeportct.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blocked

Sharraxaadda

131 Goddard Ave feeds them doesn’t care about any of the neighbors around her and trash!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of issue are you reporting?
J. Unlicensed, Stray, or Roaming Animals
S. Please provide a description of the issue.
J. Stray cats roaming around and breeding becoming a issue with smell of urine

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...