Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

100 Meadow Rd Boston 02136, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6241048

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Hyde Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002967340

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress was dumped

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.