Abandoned Vehicle Closed

8128 Sheffield Pl Nw Albuquerque 87120, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6241108

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Parkway

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190720-000724

Tagged:

robbery

Description

Looks to be a stolen car with damaged door handles

also asked...
Q. State
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. green
Q. Condition
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of days there
A. 1
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...