Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Acknowledged

33 Linden Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6241990

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

49641

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Extremely bumpy uneven broken sidewalk here at Autobahn shop. Huge tripping hazard. Before closing items, please say when they will be fixed


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of South San Francisco (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.