Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis Archived

333 Lancaster St Oakland 94601, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5020

Issue ID:

6242091

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Litter - Street Litter Container - Overflowing/Mis

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

South Kennedy Tract

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

926633

Tagged:

trash

Description

This trash can is missing its liner and trash has not been picked up in several weeks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.