Sunken Area Concern Acknowledged

9192 Windflower Dr Ellicott City, MD, 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6242509

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sunken Area Concern

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6344098

Description

Got a call from Central Communications about a sunken area at the edge of the road. Police was on location.


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.